Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
01.09.2013 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2013 (Teplice) |
||||||
Mládež + Dospělí - TANGO |
||||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Tango | Součet | |||
1. kolo | ||||||
1.-17. | Tomáš Fukar & Lucia Horkavá | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Jan Smělý & Julia Kolesnichenko | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Oleg Zemlyakov & Gabriela Metalová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Zbyněk Deyl & Martina Červenková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Pavel Jelínek & Tereza Jelínková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Vojtěch Sidorin & Kristýna Buzková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Pavel Mráz & Lucie Růžičková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Jakub Landovský & Kateřina Růžičková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Štěpán Pleyer & Renáta Plšková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Pavel Zuska & Petra Chytilová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Pavel Vitošek & Veronika Vitošková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Ondřej Sliška & Daniela Valjentová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Jiří Gross & Tereza Šimáčková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Martin Štumar & Olga Kalinová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Lukáš Belo & Kateřina Hanzlíková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Jiří Šabík & Lucie Jarolímková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Karel Stanke & Zuzana Drahovzalová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
18.-21. | Martin Benýšek & Klára Mutinská | -XXXXXX | 6.0 | |||
18.-21. | Tomáš Vojíř & Anna Trübenekrová | X-XXXXX | 6.0 | |||
18.-21. | Luděk Fialka & Pavlína Morávková | XXXXXX- | 6.0 | |||
18.-21. | Jiří Svoboda & Petra Kopecká | XXXXX-X | 6.0 | |||
22.-23. | Jaroslav Smělý & Jana Smělá | XX-X-XX | 5.0 | |||
22.-23. | Martin Kreissl & Alžběta Kreisslová | -XXX-XX | 5.0 | |||
24. | František Kalina & Martina Dudková | -X-XXX- | 4.0 | |||
25.-26. | František Choutek & Diana Vitikačová | XX--X-- | 3.0 | |||
25.-26. | Petr Ullrich & Kateřina Čechová | X-X---X | 3.0 | |||
27. | Jan Durdovič & Lenka Bedrníčková | X-----X | 2.0 | |||
28.-30. | Martin Minasjan & Helena Březinová | ----X-- | 1.0 | |||
28.-30. | Jakub Hablovič & Lenka Fialová | -----X- | 1.0 | |||
28.-30. | Martin Batala & Ester Ježíková | --X---- | 1.0 | |||
31.-36. | Filip Medřický & Tereza Beránková | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-36. | Ivo Kreisl & Marie Magdalena Dufková | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-36. | Petr Štukjunger & Markéta Šlesingrová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-36. | Filip Vávra & Lucie Jedličková | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-36. | Lukáš Juren & Adéla Drábová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-36. | Martin Bubeníček & Veronika Sailerová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
Porota: A) Gebertová Michaela, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 98.1 %) B) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) (Analýza: 99.05 %) C) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 98.93 %) D) Sluka Pavel, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 100 %) E) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 98.69 %) F) Taraba Jan, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 98.69 %) G) TřeštIková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ) (Analýza: 98.57 %) |
Zajímá Vás
Kontakty
Adresa:Jakub Schneider
Sídliště 663
407 22 Benešov nad Ploučnicí
Mobilní telefon:
(+420) 724 284 819
Citáty
Každý velký tanečník byl zpočátku amatérem!