Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
01.09.2013 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2013 (Teplice) |
||||||
Mládež + Dospělí - SLOWFOX |
||||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Slowfox | Součet | |||
2. kolo | ||||||
1.-7. | Jiří Gross & Tereza Šimáčková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-7. | Lukáš Belo & Kateřina Hanzlíková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-7. | Martin Štumar & Olga Kalinová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-7. | Štěpán Pleyer & Renáta Plšková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-7. | Zbyněk Deyl & Martina Červenková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-7. | Oleg Zemlyakov & Gabriela Metalová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-7. | Ondřej Sliška & Daniela Valjentová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
8.-10. | Pavel Vitošek & Veronika Vitošková | -XXXXXX | 6.0 | |||
8.-10. | Pavel Zuska & Petra Chytilová | XXXXX-X | 6.0 | |||
8.-10. | Vojtěch Sidorin & Kristýna Buzková | -XXXXXX | 6.0 | |||
11.-12. | Tomáš Fukar & Lucia Horkavá | XXXX--X | 5.0 | |||
11.-12. | Jan Smělý & Julia Kolesnichenko | X-XXXX- | 5.0 | |||
13.-14. | Martin Benýšek & Klára Mutinská | -X----X | 2.0 | |||
13.-14. | Jiří Šabík & Lucie Jarolímková | X----X- | 2.0 | |||
15.-17. | Pavel Jelínek & Tereza Jelínková | ----X-- | 1.0 | |||
15.-17. | Pavel Mráz & Lucie Růžičková | -----X- | 1.0 | |||
15.-17. | Ivo Kreisl & Marie Magdalena Dufková | X------ | 1.0 | |||
18.-27. | František Kalina & Martina Dudková | ------- | 0.0 | |||
18.-27. | Martin Kreissl & Alžběta Kreisslová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
18.-27. | Tomáš Vojíř & Anna Trübenekrová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
18.-27. | Karel Stanke & Zuzana Drahovzalová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
18.-27. | Luděk Fialka & Pavlína Morávková | ------- | 0.0 | |||
18.-27. | Jaroslav Smělý & Jana Smělá | ------- | 0.0 | |||
18.-27. | Petr Ullrich & Kateřina Čechová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
18.-27. | Jiří Svoboda & Petra Kopecká | ------- | 0.0 | |||
18.-27. | Petr Štukjunger & Markéta Šlesingrová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
18.-27. | František Choutek & Diana Vitikačová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
Porota: A) Gebertová Michaela, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 95.51 %) B) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) (Analýza: 99.04 %) C) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 100 %) D) Sluka Pavel, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 100 %) E) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 98.4 %) F) Taraba Jan, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 96.47 %) G) TřeštIková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ) (Analýza: 99.04 %) |
Zajímá Vás
Kontakty
Adresa:Jakub Schneider
Sídliště 663
407 22 Benešov nad Ploučnicí
Mobilní telefon:
(+420) 724 284 819
Citáty
Každý velký tanečník byl zpočátku amatérem!