Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
01.09.2013 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2013 (Teplice) |
||||||
Mládež + Dospělí - QUICKSTEP |
||||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Quickstep | Součet | |||
1. kolo | ||||||
1.-17. | Tomáš Fukar & Lucia Horkavá | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Oleg Zemlyakov & Gabriela Metalová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Zbyněk Deyl & Martina Červenková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Pavel Jelínek & Tereza Jelínková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Jakub Landovský & Kateřina Růžičková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Štěpán Pleyer & Renáta Plšková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Jaroslav Smělý & Jana Smělá | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Vojtěch Sidorin & Kristýna Buzková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Martin Benýšek & Klára Mutinská | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Lukáš Belo & Kateřina Hanzlíková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Martin Kreissl & Alžběta Kreisslová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Jan Smělý & Julia Kolesnichenko | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Pavel Zuska & Petra Chytilová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Pavel Vitošek & Veronika Vitošková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Jiří Gross & Tereza Šimáčková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Ondřej Sliška & Daniela Valjentová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Jiří Šabík & Lucie Jarolímková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
18.-21. | Jiří Svoboda & Petra Kopecká | XXXXX-X | 6.0 | |||
18.-21. | Karel Stanke & Zuzana Drahovzalová | -XXXXXX | 6.0 | |||
18.-21. | Pavel Mráz & Lucie Růžičková | -XXXXXX | 6.0 | |||
18.-21. | Martin Štumar & Olga Kalinová | XX-XXXX | 6.0 | |||
22.-24. | Luděk Fialka & Pavlína Morávková | XXXXX-- | 5.0 | |||
22.-24. | František Choutek & Diana Vitikačová | XXX-XX- | 5.0 | |||
22.-24. | Petr Ullrich & Kateřina Čechová | XXX--XX | 5.0 | |||
25. | Tomáš Vojíř & Anna Trübenekrová | X--X-XX | 4.0 | |||
26. | Martin Minasjan & Helena Březinová | ---XX-- | 2.0 | |||
27.-30. | Martin Bubeníček & Veronika Sailerová | -----X- | 1.0 | |||
27.-30. | Jan Durdovič & Lenka Bedrníčková | X------ | 1.0 | |||
27.-30. | Filip Medřický & Tereza Beránková | --X---- | 1.0 | |||
27.-30. | Lukáš Juren & Adéla Drábová | ------X | 1.0 | |||
31.-35. | Ivo Kreisl & Marie Magdalena Dufková | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-35. | Petr Štukjunger & Markéta Šlesingrová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-35. | Filip Vávra & Lucie Jedličková | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-35. | Martin Batala & Ester Ježíková | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-35. | Jakub Hablovič & Lenka Fialová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
Porota: A) Gebertová Michaela, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 97.79 %) B) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) (Analýza: 100 %) C) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 98.77 %) D) Sluka Pavel, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 98.9 %) E) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 99.39 %) F) Taraba Jan, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 98.28 %) G) TřeštIková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ) (Analýza: 98.77 %) |
Zajímá Vás
Kontakty
Adresa:Jakub Schneider
Sídliště 663
407 22 Benešov nad Ploučnicí
Mobilní telefon:
(+420) 724 284 819
Citáty
Každý velký tanečník byl zpočátku amatérem!