Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
31.08.2014 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2014 (Teplice) |
||||||
Dospělí + Mládež - VALČÍK |
||||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Valčík | Součet | |||
1. kolo | ||||||
1.-18. | Lukáš Belo & Kateřina Hanzlíková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Petr Absolon & Anna Krátká | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Karel Stanke & Zuzana Drahovzalová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Pavel Jelínek & Tereza Jelínková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Pavel Zuska & Petra Chytilová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Martin Bubeníček & Veronika Sailerová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Štěpán Pleyer & Renáta Plšková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Matěj Janák & Andrea Kobrlová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Pavel Vitošek & Veronika Vitošková | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | František Kalina & Andrea Víznerová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Martin Štumar & Olga Kalinová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Pavel Both & Kristina Wáwrová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Karel Zmeškal & Lenka Zmeškalová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Martin Votroubek & Anna Fišerová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Martin Kreissl & Alžběta Kreisslová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Martin Hejhal & Tereza Zunová | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Jan Smělý & Julia Kolesnichenko | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-18. | Tomáš Vojíř & Barbora Konszká | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
19.-21. | Lubor Hála & Šárka Hálová | XXXXX-X | 6.0 | |||
19.-21. | Petr Tauscher & Nikola Hrobařová | -XXXXXX | 6.0 | |||
19.-21. | František Choutek & Diana Vitikačová | XX-XXXX | 6.0 | |||
22.-25. | Michal Kladrubský & Helena Březinová | XX-XXX- | 5.0 | |||
22.-25. | Jan Mašek & Nikola Mikesková | --XXXXX | 5.0 | |||
22.-25. | Jan Postl & Tereza Trunečková | XXXX-X- | 5.0 | |||
22.-25. | Daniel Nedvídek & Dita Kohlschűtterová | XXX--XX | 5.0 | |||
26.-29. | Lukáš Holub & Nikola Latínová | X------ | 1.0 | |||
26.-29. | Petr Dudek & Martina Dudková | ------X | 1.0 | |||
26.-29. | Marek Berzkowitsch & Sára Frankenfeldová | ----X-- | 1.0 | |||
26.-29. | Václav Ženíšek & Adéla Nejedlá | --X---- | 1.0 | |||
30.-31. | Roman Finsterle & Šarka Peštová | ------- | 0.0 | |||
30.-31. | Martin Batala & Nikola Jeřábková | ------- | 0.0 | |||
Porota: A) Gebertová Michaela, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 98.4 %) B) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) (Analýza: 99.47 %) C) Kuklina Elizaveta, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 98.4 %) D) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 99.47 %) E) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 98.8 %) F) Taraba Jan, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 99.07 %) G) TřeštIková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ) (Analýza: 98.8 %) |
Zajímá Vás
Kontakty
Adresa:Jakub Schneider
Sídliště 663
407 22 Benešov nad Ploučnicí
Mobilní telefon:
(+420) 724 284 819
Citáty
Každý velký tanečník byl zpočátku amatérem!