Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
30.08.2015 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2015 (Teplice) |
||||||
Mládež + Dospělí - TANGO |
||||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Tango | Součet | |||
1. kolo | ||||||
1.-12. | Werthaim Jan & Rennerová Michelle | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-12. | Musal Jan & Kukučová Jana | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-12. | Štumar Martin & Kalinová Olga | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-12. | Jelínek Pavel & Jelínková Tereza | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-12. | Votroubek Martin & Plšková Renata | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-12. | Paulíny Martin & Čákorová Kateřina | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-12. | Čech Martin & Čechová Kateřina | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-12. | Litvinov Alexander & Litvinová Natalia | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-12. | Vitošek Pavel & Vitošková Veronika | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-12. | Měcháček Natanael & Kratochvílová Kamila | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-12. | Smělý Jan & Kolesnichenko Julia | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-12. | Plšek Jan & Škodová Lenka | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
13.-19. | Belo Lukáš & Hanzlíková Kateřina | XXXX-XX | 6.0 | |||
13.-19. | Both Pavel & Wáwrová Kristina | XXXXXX- | 6.0 | |||
13.-19. | Hejhal Martin & Zunová Tereza | XX-XXXX | 6.0 | |||
13.-19. | Deyl Zbyněk & Deylová Martina | X-XXXXX | 6.0 | |||
13.-19. | Janák Matěj & Krátká Anna | X-XXXXX | 6.0 | |||
13.-19. | Kolda Martin & Buzková Kristýna | X-XXXXX | 6.0 | |||
13.-19. | Vojíř Tomáš & Konszká Barbora | XXXXX-X | 6.0 | |||
20.-22. | Sehors Jakub & Sádková Michaela | XXX--XX | 5.0 | |||
20.-22. | Koválik Tomáš & Dudková Martina | XXX-X-X | 5.0 | |||
20.-22. | Tvrdík Roman & Nováková Barbora | -XXXXX- | 5.0 | |||
23.-27. | Kalous Tomáš & Trunečková Tereza | XX-X--X | 4.0 | |||
23.-27. | Mráz Pavel & Růžičková Lucie | -XX--XX | 4.0 | |||
23.-27. | Kladrubský Michal & Březinová Helena | --XXXX- | 4.0 | |||
23.-27. | Stanke Karel & Drahovzalová Zuzana | -XX--XX | 4.0 | |||
23.-27. | Choutek František & Vitikačová Diana | XX-X-X- | 4.0 | |||
28. | Kacafírek Aleš & Švihlíková Adéla | XX----- | 2.0 | |||
29.-33. | Havíř Jan & Podshivalova Daria | ----X-- | 1.0 | |||
29.-33. | Bubeníček Martin & Sailerová Veronika | ---X--- | 1.0 | |||
29.-33. | Postl Jan & Tržilová Viktorie | ------X | 1.0 | |||
29.-33. | Ženíšek Václav & Ctiborová Anna | ----X-- | 1.0 | |||
29.-33. | Smělý Jaroslav & Smělá Jana | ----X-- | 1.0 | |||
34.-36. | Franěk Josef & Fischerová Adéla | ------- | 0.0 | |||
34.-36. | Valík Ondřej & Frýdová Karolína | ------- | 0.0 | |||
34.-36. | Čeřovský Jaroslav & Jedličková Lucie | ------- | 0.0 | |||
Porota: A) Gebertová Michaela, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 98.57 %) B) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 94.81 %) C) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) (Analýza: 98.31 %) D) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 97.92 %) E) Suchý Jaroslav, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 95.45 %) F) TřeštIková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ) (Analýza: 97.79 %) G) Zimová Vendula, Teplice (CZ) (Analýza: 97.01 %) |
Zajímá Vás
Kontakty
Adresa:Jakub Schneider
Sídliště 663
407 22 Benešov nad Ploučnicí
Mobilní telefon:
(+420) 724 284 819
Citáty
Každý velký tanečník byl zpočátku amatérem!