Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
30.08.2015 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2015 (Teplice) |
||||||
Mládež + Dospělí - SLOWFOX |
||||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Slowfox | Součet | |||
1. kolo | ||||||
1.-13. | Werthaim Jan & Rennerová Michelle | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Belo Lukáš & Hanzlíková Kateřina | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Musal Jan & Kukučová Jana | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Both Pavel & Wáwrová Kristina | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Štumar Martin & Kalinová Olga | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Jelínek Pavel & Jelínková Tereza | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Paulíny Martin & Čákorová Kateřina | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Čech Martin & Čechová Kateřina | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Vitošek Pavel & Vitošková Veronika | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Plšek Jan & Škodová Lenka | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Janák Matěj & Krátká Anna | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Smělý Jan & Kolesnichenko Julia | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-13. | Deyl Zbyněk & Deylová Martina | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
14.-18. | Votroubek Martin & Plšková Renata | X-XXXXX | 6.0 | |||
14.-18. | Choutek František & Vitikačová Diana | X-XXXXX | 6.0 | |||
14.-18. | Vojíř Tomáš & Konszká Barbora | XXXX-XX | 6.0 | |||
14.-18. | Litvinov Alexander & Litvinová Natalia | XXXXXX- | 6.0 | |||
14.-18. | Sehors Jakub & Sádková Michaela | XXXXXX- | 6.0 | |||
19.-23. | Smělý Jaroslav & Smělá Jana | XX--XXX | 5.0 | |||
19.-23. | Kolda Martin & Buzková Kristýna | -XXX-XX | 5.0 | |||
19.-23. | Kladrubský Michal & Březinová Helena | XXXXX-- | 5.0 | |||
19.-23. | Stanke Karel & Drahovzalová Zuzana | -XX-XXX | 5.0 | |||
19.-23. | Měcháček Natanael & Kratochvílová Kamila | XX--XXX | 5.0 | |||
24.-27. | Tvrdík Roman & Nováková Barbora | --XX-XX | 4.0 | |||
24.-27. | Hejhal Martin & Zunová Tereza | XX-XX-- | 4.0 | |||
24.-27. | Koválik Tomáš & Dudková Martina | X-X-X-X | 4.0 | |||
24.-27. | Mráz Pavel & Růžičková Lucie | -XX--XX | 4.0 | |||
28. | Kalous Tomáš & Trunečková Tereza | -X-XX-- | 3.0 | |||
29. | Kacafírek Aleš & Švihlíková Adéla | X--X--- | 2.0 | |||
30. | Franěk Josef & Fischerová Adéla | ------X | 1.0 | |||
31.-34. | Postl Jan & Tržilová Viktorie | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-34. | Bubeníček Martin & Sailerová Veronika | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-34. | Valík Ondřej & Frýdová Karolína | ------- | 0.0 | |||
31.-34. | Čeřovský Jaroslav & Jedličková Lucie | ------- | 0.0 | |||
Porota: A) Gebertová Michaela, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 97.63 %) B) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 96.44 %) C) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) (Analýza: 98.29 %) D) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 96.31 %) E) Suchý Jaroslav, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 97.1 %) F) TřeštIková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ) (Analýza: 99.08 %) G) Zimová Vendula, Teplice (CZ) (Analýza: 95.39 %) |
Zajímá Vás
Kontakty
Adresa:Jakub Schneider
Sídliště 663
407 22 Benešov nad Ploučnicí
Mobilní telefon:
(+420) 724 284 819
Citáty
Každý velký tanečník byl zpočátku amatérem!