Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
03.09.2017 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2017 (Teplice) |
||||||
Mládež + Dospělí - RUMBA |
||||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | rumba | Součet | |||
1. kolo | ||||||
1.-10. | Skřivánek Lubomír & Zunová Tereza | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-10. | Matějka Robin & Cupalová Nicol | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-10. | Stříteský Vojtěch & Kosmáková Šárka | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-10. | Dubec Stanislav & Doležalová Dorota | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-10. | Jakubčík Adam & Švábenická Michaela | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-10. | Chobot Jan & Sádková Michaela | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-10. | Jodl David & Faltusová Klára | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-10. | Očenášek Matěj & Horáková Eliška | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-10. | Šindler Jan & Ježíková Ester | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-10. | Maslák Daniel & Nebeská Karolína | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
11.-12. | Kladrubský Michal & Březinová Helena | XXXXX-X | 6.0 | |||
11.-12. | Vojíř Tomáš & Reichert Elizabeth | -XXXXXX | 6.0 | |||
13. | Batala Martin & Svobodová Veronika | XX--X-X | 4.0 | |||
14. | Petry Sebastian & Wangle Audrey | X--X-X- | 3.0 | |||
15.-16. | Zakopal Petr & Kopřivová Pavlína | -----X- | 1.0 | |||
15.-16. | Ženíšek Václav & Ctiborová Anna | --X---- | 1.0 | |||
17.-20. | Kacafírek Aleš & Suchanová Eva | ------- | 0.0 | |||
17.-20. | Tauscher Petr & Hálová Lucie | ------- | 0.0 | |||
17.-20. | Jehlička Viktor & Jehličková Valentýna | ------- | 0.0 | |||
17.-20. | Pluháček Tomáš & Drekslerová Andrea | ------- | 0.0 | |||
Porota: A) Deyl Zbyněk, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 98.38 %) B) Deylová Martina, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 100 %) C) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) (Analýza: 98.79 %) D) Hrstka Marek, Mělník (CZ) (Analýza: 99.19 %) E) Sluka Pavel, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 100 %) F) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 97.17 %) G) Voborský Jan, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 100 %) |
Zajímá Vás
Kontakty
Adresa:Jakub Schneider
Sídliště 663
407 22 Benešov nad Ploučnicí
Mobilní telefon:
(+420) 724 284 819
Citáty
Každý velký tanečník byl zpočátku amatérem!