Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
03.09.2017 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2017 (Teplice) |
||||||
Děti + Junioři - SAMBA |
||||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | samba | Součet | |||
1. kolo | ||||||
1.-15. | Přibyl Filip & Němcová Veronika | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Rýva Tomáš & Maderová Claudia | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Krátký Martin & Arnoldová Barbora | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Michálek Lukáš & Osičková Hana | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Schurmann Filip & Zhydovska Anastasya | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Vengrynský Petr & Vondřejcová Sára | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Kuča Josef & Šeráková Daniela | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Pecha Jan & Pechová Zdeňka | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Klápa Adam & Krásová Aneta | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Cimr Tomáš & Nováková Veronika | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Vokurka Ondřej & Hřebíčková Eliška | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Fried Martin & Vaňáčová Johana | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Roubíček Jan & Epsteinová Sofie | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-15. | Hucek Martin & Baranová Markéta | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
16.-20. | Lasík Adam & Rabihová Nicol | X-XXXXX | 6.0 | |||
16.-20. | Tomín Filip & Kaňková Kamila | XXXXXX- | 6.0 | |||
16.-20. | Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola | X-XXXXX | 6.0 | |||
16.-20. | Novotný Jakub & Donici Evelína | XXXXX-X | 6.0 | |||
16.-20. | Brunc Jan & Košková Lucie | -XXXXXX | 6.0 | |||
21.-23. | Smolucha Jakub & Šubertová Rebecca | -XX-XXX | 5.0 | |||
21.-23. | Rauš Jáchym & Billobramová Karolína | --XXXXX | 5.0 | |||
21.-23. | Benedikt Jan & Drobná Štěpánka | XXX-XX- | 5.0 | |||
24.-25. | Drobný Matyáš & Antolovicsová Nelly | XXX---X | 4.0 | |||
24.-25. | Šerák Martin & Kučová Ema | -X-XX-X | 4.0 | |||
26.-27. | Přibyl Matyáš & Škodová Pavlína | XX---X- | 3.0 | |||
26.-27. | Nguyen An & Chadzivasilis Natálie | XX-X--- | 3.0 | |||
28. | Vlasatý Tomáš & Macková Marie | ---X-X- | 2.0 | |||
29.-30. | Zajíček Jan & Kolářová Žaneta | ------X | 1.0 | |||
29.-30. | Bryslivec Lukáš & Fryšová Daniela | X------ | 1.0 | |||
Porota: A) Deyl Zbyněk, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 96.14 %) B) Deylová Martina, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 96.28 %) C) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) (Analýza: 99.72 %) D) Hrstka Marek, Mělník (CZ) (Analýza: 97.79 %) E) Sluka Pavel, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 99.72 %) F) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 97.52 %) G) Voborský Jan, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 97.38 %) |
Zajímá Vás
Kontakty
Adresa:Jakub Schneider
Sídliště 663
407 22 Benešov nad Ploučnicí
Mobilní telefon:
(+420) 724 284 819
Citáty
Každý velký tanečník byl zpočátku amatérem!