Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
03.09.2017 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2017 (Teplice) |
||||||
Děti + Junioři - JIVE |
||||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | jive | Součet | |||
1. kolo | ||||||
1.-17. | Smolucha Jakub & Šubertová Rebecca | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Krátký Martin & Arnoldová Barbora | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Michálek Lukáš & Osičková Hana | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Brunc Jan & Košková Lucie | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Vengrynský Petr & Vondřejcová Sára | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Kuča Josef & Šeráková Daniela | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Pecha Jan & Pechová Zdeňka | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Tomín Filip & Kaňková Kamila | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Lasík Adam & Rabihová Nicol | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Klápa Adam & Krásová Aneta | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Přibyl Filip & Němcová Veronika | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Novotný Jakub & Donici Evelína | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Hucek Martin & Baranová Markéta | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Cimr Tomáš & Nováková Veronika | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
1.-17. | Vokurka Ondřej & Hřebíčková Eliška | XXXXXXX | 7.0 | |||
18.-21. | Schurmann Filip & Zhydovska Anastasya | XXXXX-X | 6.0 | |||
18.-21. | Fried Martin & Vaňáčová Johana | XXXX-XX | 6.0 | |||
18.-21. | Šerák Martin & Kučová Ema | XX-XXXX | 6.0 | |||
18.-21. | Rýva Tomáš & Maderová Claudia | XXX-XXX | 6.0 | |||
22.-23. | Benedikt Jan & Drobná Štěpánka | XXX-XX- | 5.0 | |||
22.-23. | Drobný Matyáš & Antolovicsová Nelly | XXXX--X | 5.0 | |||
24. | Rauš Jáchym & Billobramová Karolína | -XX---X | 3.0 | |||
25.-29. | Vlasatý Tomáš & Macková Marie | ----XX- | 2.0 | |||
25.-29. | Vereš Samuel & Slatinková Veronika | X--X--- | 2.0 | |||
25.-29. | Nguyen An & Chadzivasilis Natálie | ----XX- | 2.0 | |||
25.-29. | Zajíček Jan & Kolářová Žaneta | ----XX- | 2.0 | |||
25.-29. | Novotný Ondřej & Fořtová Barbora | ---X--X | 2.0 | |||
30.-31. | Roubíček Jan & Epsteinová Sofie | ---X--- | 1.0 | |||
30.-31. | Přibyl Matyáš & Škodová Pavlína | --X---- | 1.0 | |||
32. | Bryslivec Lukáš & Fryšová Daniela | ------- | 0.0 | |||
Porota: A) Deyl Zbyněk, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 99.73 %) B) Deylová Martina, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 100 %) C) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) (Analýza: 98.25 %) D) Hrstka Marek, Mělník (CZ) (Analýza: 97.45 %) E) Sluka Pavel, Praha (CZ) (Analýza: 98.12 %) F) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 98.12 %) G) Voborský Jan, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) (Analýza: 99.46 %) |
Zajímá Vás
Kontakty
Adresa:Jakub Schneider
Sídliště 663
407 22 Benešov nad Ploučnicí
Mobilní telefon:
(+420) 724 284 819
Citáty
Každý velký tanečník byl zpočátku amatérem!