Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže

02.09.2012 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2012 (Teplice)

Mládež + Dospělí – SLOWFOX

Umístění Taneční pár Klub (stát) Získané body Pozn.
Finále (hodnocení)
1. Sliška Ondřej & Valjentová Daniela STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 0
2. Paulíny Martin & Čákorová Kateřina TK ASTRA PRAHA 0
3. Moravec Tomáš & Marešová Barbora TK SPARTA PRAHA 0
4. Deyl Zbyněk & Červenková Martina MADAT TŠ PLAMÍNEK PRAHA 0
5. Zmeškal Karel & Žižková Irena TK SPARTA PRAHA 0
6. Benýšek Martin & Mutinská Klára ATK STANDARD CHEB 0
Semifinále (hodnocení)
7.-8. Šabík Jiří & Jarolímková Lucie MADAT TŠ PLAMÍNEK PRAHA 0
7.-8. Dvořák Josef & Vlasáková Jana TK SPARTA PRAHA 0
9.-10. Musal Jan & Kukučková Jana TK MAESTRO 0
9.-10. Stržanovský Karel & Klimentová Ilona TK SPARTA PRAHA 0
2. kolo (hodnocení)
11.-12. Faltus Jiří & Trübenekrová Anna TANEČNÍ KLUB GO DANCE 2010 o.s. 0
11.-12. Jelínek Pavel & Jelínková Tereza TK LUNA LOUNY 0
13. Plšek Petr & Šimková Lenka LITOMĚŘICE 0
14. Kalous Tomáš & Trunečková Tereza STEP by STEP DANCE STUDIO 0
15.-18. Chytra Jan & Ziganshina Diana TK MAESTRO 0
15.-18. Fialka Luděk & Morávková Pavlína TŠ Standardklub Praha 0
15.-18. Smělý Jaroslav & Smělá Jana TK R.CHVÁTALOVÉ BEROUN 0
15.-18. Měcháček Natanael & Rmoutilová Eva TŠ Standardklub Praha 0
1. kolo (hodnocení)
19. Ullrich Petr & Čechová Kateřina STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 0
20. Huněk Lukáš & Horáková Eliška TŠ Standardklub Praha 0
21.-23. Bubeníček Martin & Sailerová Veronika TK LUNA LOUNY 0
21.-23. Choutek František & Vitikačová Diana STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 0
21.-23. Postl Jan & Jelínková Simona TANEČNÍ KLUB GO DANCE 2010 o.s. 0
24.-26. Kacafírek Aleš & Beranová Petra TAPOS LITOMĚŘICE 0
24.-26. Durdovič Jan & Bedrníčková Lenka STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 0
24.-26. Kulhavý František & Kulhavá Ladislava TK GRADACE KROMĚŘÍŽ 0

Porota:
A) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ)
B) TřeštIková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ)
C) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
D) Taraba Jan, Praha (CZ)
E) Gebertová Michaela, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
F) Štěpánková Marie, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
G) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)