Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže

02.09.2012 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2012 (Teplice)

Mládež + Dospělí – STT

Umístění Taneční pár Klub (stát) Získané body Pozn.
Finále (hodnocení)
1. Sliška Ondřej & Valjentová Daniela STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 0
2. Paulíny Martin & Čákorová Kateřina TK ASTRA PRAHA 0
3. Moravec Tomáš & Marešová Barbora TK SPARTA PRAHA 0
4. Deyl Zbyněk & Červenková Martina MADAT TŠ PLAMÍNEK PRAHA 0
5. Zmeškal Karel & Žižková Irena TK SPARTA PRAHA 0
6. Benýšek Martin & Mutinská Klára ATK STANDARD CHEB 0
Semifinále (hodnocení)
7. Dvořák Josef & Vlasáková Jana TK SPARTA PRAHA 0
8. Musal Jan & Kukučková Jana TK MAESTRO 0
9. Šabík Jiří & Jarolímková Lucie MADAT TŠ PLAMÍNEK PRAHA 0
10. Stržanovský Karel & Klimentová Ilona TK SPARTA PRAHA 0
11. Jelínek Pavel & Jelínková Tereza TK LUNA LOUNY 0
12. Faltus Jiří & Trübenekrová Anna TANEČNÍ KLUB GO DANCE 2010 o.s. 0
13. Plšek Petr & Šimková Lenka LITOMĚŘICE 0
14. Kalous Tomáš & Trunečková Tereza STEP by STEP DANCE STUDIO 0
15. Měcháček Natanael & Rmoutilová Eva TŠ Standardklub Praha 0
16. Huněk Lukáš & Horáková Eliška TŠ Standardklub Praha 0
17.-18. Smělý Jaroslav & Smělá Jana TK R.CHVÁTALOVÉ BEROUN 0
17.-18. Chytra Jan & Ziganshina Diana TK MAESTRO 0
19. Fialka Luděk & Morávková Pavlína TŠ Standardklub Praha 0
20. Ullrich Petr & Čechová Kateřina STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 0
21. Choutek František & Vitikačová Diana STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 0
22. Bubeníček Martin & Sailerová Veronika TK LUNA LOUNY 0
23. Kacafírek Aleš & Beranová Petra TAPOS LITOMĚŘICE 0
24. Postl Jan & Jelínková Simona TANEČNÍ KLUB GO DANCE 2010 o.s. 0
25. Hanč Jan & Haasová Zuzana STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 0
26. Durdovič Jan & Bedrníčková Lenka STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 0
27. Kulhavý František & Kulhavá Ladislava TK GRADACE KROMĚŘÍŽ 0
28. Kudroň Jakub & Holanová Anna TŠ Standardklub Praha 0

Porota:
A) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ)
B) TřeštIková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ)
C) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
D) Taraba Jan, Praha (CZ)
E) Gebertová Michaela, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
F) Štěpánková Marie, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
G) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)