Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže

30.08.2015 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2015 (Teplice)

Děti + Junioři - TANGO

Umístění Taneční pár Klub (stát) Získané body Pozn.
Finále (hodnocení)
1. Lorenc Vít & Švábenická Michaela Cool Dance Praha 0
2. Petry Sebastian & Wangle Audrey Tapos Litoměřice 0
3. Krátký Daniel & Janáková Klára TK Chvaletice 0
4. Matuš Lukáš & Faltusová Klára KST Silueta Praha 0
5. Krátký Martin & Stehnová Eliška Madat TŠ Plamínek Praha 0
6. Hucek Martin & Baranová Markéta STK Gebert Ústí nad Labem 0
Semifinále (hodnocení)
7.-8. Cimr Tomáš & Nováková Veronika TK TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora 0
7.-8. Fried Martin & Vaňáčová Johana KAT Zbraslav 0
9. Vengrynský Petr & Kopecká Laura Tapos Litoměřice 0
10.-12. Lasík Adam & Malátková Timea Styl-Dance Teplice 0
10.-12. Makovec Daniel & Topinková Tereza TK Astra Praha 0
10.-12. Benedikt Jan & Drobná Štěpánka Styl-Dance Teplice 0
2. kolo (hodnocení)
13. Novotný Jakub & Donici Evelína Styl-Dance Teplice 0
14. Dohnal Jakub & Pechová Zdeňka Styl-Dance Teplice 0
15.-17. Roubíček Jan & Šubertová Rebecca TK Astra Praha 0
15.-17. Pecha Jan & Kulhánková Natálie Styl-Dance Teplice 0
15.-17. Brunc Jan & Košková Lucie STK Gebert Ústí nad Labem 0
18.-22. Fitsay Denis & Vospálková Karolína STK Gebert Ústí nad Labem 0
18.-22. Hroch Vít & Koubová Karolína STK Gebert Ústí nad Labem 0
18.-22. Souček Matěj & Ungerová Klára Styl-Dance Teplice 0
18.-22. Rajdl Vít & Antolovicsová Nelly Styl-Dance Teplice 0
18.-22. Přibyl Matyáš & Škodová Pavlína Styl-Dance Teplice 0
1. kolo (hodnocení)
23.-25. Macháček Hynek & Rabihová Nicol Styl-Dance Teplice 0
23.-25. Drobný Matyáš & Macková Marie Styl-Dance Teplice 0
23.-25. Myška Marek & Hubáčková Barbora Styl-Dance Teplice 0
26. Dohnal Vít & Pozdnakova Sofija Styl-Dance Teplice 0

Porota:
A) Gebertová Michaela, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
B) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
C) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ)
D) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
E) Suchý Jaroslav, Praha (CZ)
F) TřeštIková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ)
G) Zimová Vendula, Teplice (CZ)