Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže

30.08.2015 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2015 (Teplice)

Děti + Junioři - RUMBA

Umístění Taneční pár Klub (stát) Získané body Pozn.
Finále (hodnocení)
1. Lorenc Vít & Švábenická Michaela Cool Dance Praha 0
2. Maslák Daniel & Nebeská Karolína TAK Dance Hradec Králové 0
3. Matuš Lukáš & Faltusová Klára KST Silueta Praha 0
4. Makovec Daniel & Topinková Tereza TK Astra Praha 0
5. Cimr Tomáš & Nováková Veronika TK TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora 0
6. Krátký Martin & Stehnová Eliška Madat TŠ Plamínek Praha 0
Semifinále (hodnocení)
7. Hucek Martin & Baranová Markéta STK Gebert Ústí nad Labem 0
8.-9. Vengrynský Petr & Kopecká Laura Tapos Litoměřice 0
8.-9. Petry Sebastian & Wangle Audrey Tapos Litoměřice 0
10. Fried Martin & Vaňáčová Johana KAT Zbraslav 0
11.-12. Krátký Daniel & Janáková Klára TK Chvaletice 0
11.-12. Roubíček Jan & Šubertová Rebecca TK Astra Praha 0
2. kolo (hodnocení)
13. Benedikt Jan & Drobná Štěpánka Styl-Dance Teplice 0
14. Novotný Jakub & Donici Evelína Styl-Dance Teplice 0
15.-18. Dohnal Jakub & Pechová Zdeňka Styl-Dance Teplice 0
15.-18. Hroch Vít & Koubová Karolína STK Gebert Ústí nad Labem 0
15.-18. Brunc Jan & Košková Lucie STK Gebert Ústí nad Labem 0
15.-18. Lasík Adam & Malátková Timea Styl-Dance Teplice 0
19.-24. Macháček Hynek & Rabihová Nicol Styl-Dance Teplice 0
19.-24. Souček Matěj & Ungerová Klára Styl-Dance Teplice 0
19.-24. Myška Marek & Hubáčková Barbora Styl-Dance Teplice 0
19.-24. Rajdl Vít & Antolovicsová Nelly Styl-Dance Teplice 0
19.-24. Pecha Jan & Kulhánková Natálie Styl-Dance Teplice 0
19.-24. Přibyl Matyáš & Škodová Pavlína Styl-Dance Teplice 0
1. kolo (hodnocení)
25.-26. Fitsay Denis & Vospálková Karolína STK Gebert Ústí nad Labem 0
25.-26. Dohnal Vít & Pozdnakova Sofija Styl-Dance Teplice 0
27. Drobný Matyáš & Macková Marie Styl-Dance Teplice 0

Porota:
A) Gebertová Michaela, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
B) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
C) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ)
D) Suchý Jaroslav, Praha (CZ)
E) TřeštIková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ)
F) Voborský Jan, Ústí nad Labem (CZ)
G) Zimová Vendula, Teplice (CZ)