Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
02.09.2018 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2018 (Teplice) |
||||
Děti + Junioři - WALTZ |
||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Klub (stát) | Získané body | Pozn. |
Finále (hodnocení) | ||||
1. | Kuča Josef & Šeráková Daniela | KAT Zbraslav | 0 | |
2. | Vengrynský Petr & Vondřejcová Sára | MZ Dance Team Praha | 0 | |
3. | Hucek Martin & Kamysheva Anna | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
4. | Přibyl Filip & Kopecká Laura | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
5. | Michálek Lukáš & Osičková Hana | KST Silueta Praha | 0 | |
6. | Kneschke Alexandr & Donici Evelina | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
7. | Benedikt Jan & Drobná Štěpánka | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
8. | Lasík Adam & Rabihová Nicol | TK ADMIRA | 0 | |
Semifinále (hodnocení) | ||||
9.-11. | Smolucha Vojtěch & Zhydovska Anastasia | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
9.-11. | Pecha Jan & Pechová Zdeňka | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
9.-11. | Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
12. | Dušek Jan & Dobruská Silvie | TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora | 0 | |
2. kolo (hodnocení) | ||||
13.-14. | Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora | TK Boráček Nový Bor | 0 | |
13.-14. | Slatinka Daniel & Zemancová Patricie | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
15.-16. | Novotný Jakub & Nebeská Karolína | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
15.-16. | Helcl Tomáš & Kohlová Anna | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
17.-19. | Vlasatý Tomáš & Macková Marie | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
17.-19. | Nguyen An & Chadzivasilis Natalie | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
17.-19. | Šoba Jakub & Šobová Karolína | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
1. kolo (hodnocení) | ||||
20. | Jaroš Jan & Žižková Bibiana | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
21.-22. | Přibyl Matyáš & Pospíšilová Kateřina | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
21.-22. | Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
Porota: A) Deyl Zbyněk, Praha (CZ) B) Deylová Martina, Praha (CZ) C) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) D) Kuklina Elizaveta, Praha (CZ) E) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) F) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) G) Třeštiková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ) |