Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
02.09.2018 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2018 (Teplice) |
||||
Mládež + Dospělí - SLOWFOX |
||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Klub (stát) | Získané body | Pozn. |
Finále (hodnocení) | ||||
1. | Paulíny Martin & Čákorová Kateřina | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
2. | Jodl David & Faltusová Klára | MZ Dance Team Praha | 0 | |
3. | Kladrubský Michal & Březinová Helena | TŠ StandardKlub Praha | 0 | |
4. | Janák Matěj & Krátká Anna | TK Chvaletice | 0 | |
5. | Werthaim Jan & Konszká Barbora | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
6. | Jakubčík Adam & Švábenická Michaela | MZ Dance Team Praha | 0 | |
Semifinále (hodnocení) | ||||
7. | Matějka Robin & Cupalová Nicol | TK ADMIRA (sponzor: V--DESIGN) | 0 | |
8.-9. | Stříteský Vojtěch & Pomahačová Nela | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
8.-9. | Šimko Andrej & Šmrhová Marcela | TK Sparta Praha | 0 | |
10.-12. | Dobruský Patrik & Netolická Michaela | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
10.-12. | Juhás Ladislav & Arnoldová Barbora | MZ Dance Team Praha | 0 | |
10.-12. | Belo Lukáš & Hanzlíková Kateřina | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
2. kolo (hodnocení) | ||||
13. | Bubeníček Martin & Sailerová Veronika | Fénix Louny | 0 | |
14.-15. | Chobot Jan & Sádková Michaela | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
14.-15. | Vydra Michael & Baranová Marie | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
16.-24. | Šilha Jan & Litavská Hana | STK Praha | 0 | |
16.-24. | Drahý Cyril & Klapková Aneta | Taneční škola Hes Praha | 0 | |
16.-24. | Choutek František & Peštová Šárka | TK Sparta Praha | 0 | |
16.-24. | Piesche Filip & Hadrovská Adéla | Altadance Sport Liberec | 0 | |
16.-24. | Pluháček Tomáš & Drekslerová Andrea | Taneční škola Hes Praha | 0 | |
16.-24. | Nováček Petr & Martincová Mirka | KST Teplice | 0 | |
16.-24. | Havíř Jan & Mahenová Barbora | TK Maestro Praha | 0 | |
16.-24. | Roubíček Jan & Hrabová Barbora | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
16.-24. | Cimr Tomáš & Nováková Veronika | TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora | 0 | |
1. kolo (hodnocení) | ||||
25. | Sandr Ota & Jedličková Michaela | STK Praha | 0 | |
26. | Tichý Jan & Ondrušová Helena | Bohemia Dance Praha | 0 | |
27. | Černík Vladimír & Smějová Iva | Fénix Louny | 0 | |
Porota: A) Deyl Zbyněk, Praha (CZ) B) Deylová Martina, Praha (CZ) C) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) D) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) E) Sluka Pavel, Praha (CZ) F) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) G) Třeštiková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ) |