Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
02.09.2018 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2018 (Teplice) |
||||
Mládež + Dospělí - QUICKSTEP |
||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Klub (stát) | Získané body | Pozn. |
Finále (hodnocení) | ||||
1. | Paulíny Martin & Čákorová Kateřina | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
2. | Jodl David & Faltusová Klára | MZ Dance Team Praha | 0 | |
3. | Janák Matěj & Krátká Anna | TK Chvaletice | 0 | |
4. | Kladrubský Michal & Březinová Helena | TŠ StandardKlub Praha | 0 | |
5. | Werthaim Jan & Konszká Barbora | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
6. | Jakubčík Adam & Švábenická Michaela | MZ Dance Team Praha | 0 | |
Semifinále (hodnocení) | ||||
7. | Stříteský Vojtěch & Pomahačová Nela | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
8. | Matějka Robin & Cupalová Nicol | TK ADMIRA (sponzor: V--DESIGN) | 0 | |
9. | Belo Lukáš & Hanzlíková Kateřina | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
10.-12. | Chobot Jan & Sádková Michaela | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
10.-12. | Juhás Ladislav & Arnoldová Barbora | MZ Dance Team Praha | 0 | |
10.-12. | Šimko Andrej & Šmrhová Marcela | TK Sparta Praha | 0 | |
2. kolo (hodnocení) | ||||
13.-14. | Vydra Michael & Baranová Marie | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
13.-14. | Dobruský Patrik & Netolická Michaela | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
15.-16. | Cimr Tomáš & Nováková Veronika | TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora | 0 | |
15.-16. | Bubeníček Martin & Sailerová Veronika | Fénix Louny | 0 | |
17.-24. | Havíř Jan & Mahenová Barbora | TK Maestro Praha | 0 | |
17.-24. | Roubíček Jan & Hrabová Barbora | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
17.-24. | Šilha Jan & Litavská Hana | STK Praha | 0 | |
17.-24. | Drahý Cyril & Klapková Aneta | Taneční škola Hes Praha | 0 | |
17.-24. | Choutek František & Peštová Šárka | TK Sparta Praha | 0 | |
17.-24. | Piesche Filip & Hadrovská Adéla | Altadance Sport Liberec | 0 | |
17.-24. | Pluháček Tomáš & Drekslerová Andrea | Taneční škola Hes Praha | 0 | |
17.-24. | Tichý Jan & Ondrušová Helena | Bohemia Dance Praha | 0 | |
1. kolo (hodnocení) | ||||
25.-26. | Nováček Petr & Martincová Mirka | KST Teplice | 0 | |
25.-26. | Sandr Ota & Jedličková Michaela | STK Praha | 0 | |
27. | Černík Vladimír & Smějová Iva | Fénix Louny | 0 | |
Porota: A) Deyl Zbyněk, Praha (CZ) B) Deylová Martina, Praha (CZ) C) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) D) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) E) Sluka Pavel, Praha (CZ) F) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) G) Třeštiková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ) |