Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
02.09.2018 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2018 (Teplice) |
||||
Mládež + Dospělí - PASO DOBLE |
||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Klub (stát) | Získané body | Pozn. |
Finále (hodnocení) | ||||
1. | Kalous Tomáš & Nováková Barbora | MZ Dance Team Praha (sponzor: V--DESIGN) | 0 | |
2. | Paulíny Martin & Čákorová Kateřina | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
3. | Chobot Jan & Sádková Michaela | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
4. | Matějka Robin & Cupalová Nicol | TK ADMIRA (sponzor: V--DESIGN) | 0 | |
5. | Dobruský Patrik & Netolická Michaela | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
6. | Jodl David & Faltusová Klára | MZ Dance Team Praha | 0 | |
7. | Forman Filip & Nováčková Natálie | CTS Perfect Pardubice | 0 | |
Semifinále (hodnocení) | ||||
8.-9. | Werthaim Jan & Konszká Barbora | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
8.-9. | Kladrubský Michal & Březinová Helena | TŠ StandardKlub Praha | 0 | |
10.-12. | Cimr Tomáš & Nováková Veronika | TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora | 0 | |
10.-12. | Stříteský Vojtěch & Pomahačová Nela | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
10.-12. | Durchánek Stanislav & Šebková Kateřina | STK Praha | 0 | |
1. kolo (hodnocení) | ||||
13.-14. | Jakubčík Adam & Švábenická Michaela | MZ Dance Team Praha | 0 | |
13.-14. | Šindler Jan & Ježíková Ester | CTS Perfect Pardubice | 0 | |
15. | Vojíř Tomáš & Reichert Elizabeth | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
16. | Berger Petr & Knobová Michaela | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
17.-22. | Šlégr Jiří & Novotná Tereza | STK Praha | 0 | |
17.-22. | Roubíček Jan & Hrabová Barbora | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
17.-22. | Vydra Michael & Baranová Marie | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
17.-22. | Piesche Filip & Hadrovská Adéla | Altadance Sport Liberec | 0 | |
17.-22. | Řehák Jan & Niedermeierová Ilona | Taneční škola Hes Praha | 0 | |
17.-22. | Sandr Ota & Jurisová Elena | STK Praha | 0 | |
Porota: A) Deyl Zbyněk, Praha (CZ) B) Hrstka Marek, Mělník (CZ) C) Hrstka Zaytseva Albina, Praha (CZ) D) Kuklina Elizaveta, Praha (CZ) E) Sluka Pavel, Praha (CZ) F) Třeštiková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ) G) Voborský Jan, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) |