Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
02.09.2018 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2018 (Teplice) |
||||
Děti + Junioři - QUICKSTEP |
||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Klub (stát) | Získané body | Pozn. |
Finále (hodnocení) | ||||
1. | Kuča Josef & Šeráková Daniela | KAT Zbraslav | 0 | |
2. | Vengrynský Petr & Vondřejcová Sára | MZ Dance Team Praha | 0 | |
3. | Hucek Martin & Kamysheva Anna | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
4. | Přibyl Filip & Kopecká Laura | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
5. | Michálek Lukáš & Osičková Hana | KST Silueta Praha | 0 | |
6. | Kneschke Alexandr & Donici Evelina | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
Semifinále (hodnocení) | ||||
7.-8. | Benedikt Jan & Drobná Štěpánka | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
7.-8. | Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
9.-12. | Pecha Jan & Pechová Zdeňka | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
9.-12. | Lasík Adam & Rabihová Nicol | TK ADMIRA | 0 | |
9.-12. | Smolucha Vojtěch & Zhydovska Anastasia | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
9.-12. | Helcl Tomáš & Kohlová Anna | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
2. kolo (hodnocení) | ||||
13.-15. | Novotný Jakub & Nebeská Karolína | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
13.-15. | Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora | TK Boráček Nový Bor | 0 | |
13.-15. | Slatinka Daniel & Zemancová Patricie | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
16.-17. | Dušek Jan & Dobruská Silvie | TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora | 0 | |
16.-17. | Nguyen An & Chadzivasilis Natalie | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
18.-19. | Přibyl Matyáš & Pospíšilová Kateřina | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
18.-19. | Šoba Jakub & Šobová Karolína | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
1. kolo (hodnocení) | ||||
20. | Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
21.-22. | Vlasatý Tomáš & Macková Marie | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
21.-22. | Jaroš Jan & Žižková Bibiana | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
Porota: A) Deyl Zbyněk, Praha (CZ) B) Deylová Martina, Praha (CZ) C) Houška Martin, Beroun (CZ) D) Kuklina Elizaveta, Praha (CZ) E) Rottenbornová Martina, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) F) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) G) Třeštiková Andrea, Poděbrady (CZ) |