Protokol o výsledcích taneční soutěže
02.09.2018 - GRAND PRIX TEPLICE 2018 (Teplice) |
||||
Děti + Junioři - JIVE |
||||
Umístění | Taneční pár | Klub (stát) | Získané body | Pozn. |
Finále (hodnocení) | ||||
1. | Vokurka Ondřej & Hřebíčková Eliška | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
2. | Vengrynský Petr & Vondřejcová Sára | MZ Dance Team Praha | 0 | |
3. | Novotný Jakub & Nebeská Karolína | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
4. | Přibyl Filip & Kopecká Laura | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
5. | Sviták Vítek & Stejskalová Karla | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
6. | Kneschke Alexandr & Donici Evelina | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
Semifinále (hodnocení) | ||||
7.-9. | Lasík Adam & Rabihová Nicol | TK ADMIRA | 0 | |
7.-9. | Hucek Martin & Kamysheva Anna | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
7.-9. | Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie | COOL DANCE Praha | 0 | |
10.-12. | Kuča Josef & Šeráková Daniela | KAT Zbraslav | 0 | |
10.-12. | Smolucha Vojtěch & Zhydovska Anastasia | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
10.-12. | Michálek Lukáš & Osičková Hana | KST Silueta Praha | 0 | |
2. kolo (hodnocení) | ||||
13.-16. | Schurmann Filip & Benedetti Nociletta | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
13.-16. | Slatinka Daniel & Zemancová Patricie | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
13.-16. | Helcl Tomáš & Kohlová Anna | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
13.-16. | Nguyen An & Chadzivasilis Natalie | TK ASTRA Praha | 0 | |
17.-18. | Dušek Jan & Dobruská Silvie | TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora | 0 | |
17.-18. | Pecha Jan & Pechová Zdeňka | TAPOS Litoměřice | 0 | |
19. | Vlasatý Tomáš & Macková Marie | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
1. kolo (hodnocení) | ||||
20.-23. | Šoba Jakub & Šobová Karolína | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
20.-23. | Kolíček Alex & Schlenzová Kateřina | TJ Sokol Trnovany Teplice | 0 | |
20.-23. | Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora | TK Boráček Nový Bor | 0 | |
20.-23. | Přibyl Matyáš & Pospíšilová Kateřina | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
24. | Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
25.-26. | Černý Patrik & Romová Tereza | TJ Sokol Trnovany Teplice | 0 | |
25.-26. | Jaroš Jan & Žižková Bibiana | Styl-Dance Teplice | 0 | |
Porota: A) Deylová Martina, Praha (CZ) B) Hrstka Marek, Mělník (CZ) C) Hrstka Zaytseva Albina, Praha (CZ) D) Kuklina Elizaveta, Praha (CZ) E) Sluka Pavel, Praha (CZ) F) Stumpf Jiří, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) G) Voborský Jan, Ústí nad Labem (CZ) |